№ п/п

Ф.И.О. УУП

дата и время проведения

место проведения

1. ст.УУП Зубин П.Н. 09.04.2013 в 17.00 РЭУ «Донской»
2. УУП Галишников И.М. 09.04.2013 в 17.30 РЭУ «Донской»
3. УУП Летников Д.А. 02.04.2013в 17.30 РЭУ «Колычевский»
4. ст. УУП Викулов И.Ю. 04.04.2013 в 17.30 COШ №18
5. УУПАнисимовИ.Н.. 04.04.2013 в 18.00 СОШ №18
6. УУП Снегирев Е.П. 02.04.2013 в 18.00 РЭУ «Колычевский»
7. УУП Матросов Д.С. 02.04.2013 в 17.00 РЭУ «Колычевский»
8. ст. УУП Фенин Р.В. 17.01.2013 в 17.00 РЭУ №  2 «Москворецкий»
9. УУП Буланов Е.В. 14.01.2013 в 17.30 РЭУ № 3 «Флотский»
10. УУП Плеханов А.В. 10.04.2013 в 18.00 РЭУ «Парковый»
11. ст. УУП Свиясов Д.Н. 02.04.2013 в 17.00 РЭУ № 2 «Центральный»
12. УУП Забойкина О.В. 02.04.2013 г. в 18.00 РЭУ «Центральный»
13. УУП Горин А.С. 04.04.2013 в 17.00 РЭУ № 4 «Окский»
14. УУП Бутырин А.К. 02.04.2013 в 17.30 РЭУ № 2 «Центральный»
15. УУП Феоктистов СЮ. 03.04.2013 в 17.30 РЭУ № 3 «Флотский»
16. ст.УУП Щигорцов П.А. 09.04.2013 в 17.00 РЭУ «Окский»
17. УУП Каверзнева Е.А. 11.04.2013 в 17.30 РЭУ № 3 «Октябрьский»
18. УУП Степаков Д.А. 10.04.2013 в 17.30 РЭУ «Парковый»
19. УУП Тухтанов А.И. 09.04.2013 в 17.30 РЭУ № 4 «Окский»
20. ст. УУП Федосеев А.Ю. 11.04.2013 в 17.00 РЭУ № 8 «Октябрьский»
21. УУП Кривоносов СИ. 09.04.2013 г. в 18.00 РЭУ № 4 «Окский»
22. УУП Быков А.А. 11.04.2013 г. в 18.00 РЭУ № 4 « Октябрьский»
23. ст. УУП Куляев А.С. 12.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ «Заречный»
24. УУП Макаров Д.В. 11.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ «Юбилейный»
25. УУП Рачков А.А. 05.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ «Юбилейный»
26. УУП Дутов А.Н. 09.04.2013в 16.00 РЭУ «Юбилейный»
27. УУП Лазарев А.С. 12.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ «Заречный»
28. ст.УУП КарасевС.В. 17.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ Репинский
29. УУП Амочкин Д.И. 15.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ Москворецкий
30. УУП Вотоновский А.В. 15.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ Москворецкий
31. УУП Ищенко А.Ю. 17.04.2012в 16.00 РЭУ Репинский
32. ст.УУП Душечкин СВ. 17.04.2013 в 16.30 РЭУ Центральный
33. УУП Михеев Д.М. 17.04.2013 в 16.30 РЭУ Репинский
34. УУП Фролова О.Г. 15.04.2013 в 16.30 РЭУ Флотский
35. УУП Кочегаров В.Е. 17.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ Репинский
36. ст. УУП Развозжаев А.И. 15.04.2013 в 18.00 РЭУ Москворецкий
37. УУП Ким Д.Б. 16.04.2013 в 16.30 Лебедянского д. 3
38. УУП Нестеров А.В. 16.04.2013 в 16.00 Лебедянского д. 3
39. УУП Лукошкин Р.Ю. 15.04.2013 в 16.00 РЭУ Москворецкий
40. УУП Зобов М.Ю. 15.04.2013 в 16.30 Аграрный колледж
41. УУП Голев В.Н. 15.04.2013 в 16.00 Аграрный колледж

kolomnagrad.ru

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Пожалуйста, введите ваш комментарий!
пожалуйста, введите ваше имя здесь