№ п/п

Ф.И.О. УУП

дата и время проведения

место проведения

1.ст.УУП Зубин П.Н.09.04.2013 в 17.00РЭУ «Донской»
2.УУП Галишников И.М.09.04.2013 в 17.30РЭУ «Донской»
3.УУП Летников Д.А.02.04.2013в 17.30РЭУ «Колычевский»
4.ст. УУП Викулов И.Ю.04.04.2013 в 17.30COШ №18
5.УУПАнисимовИ.Н..04.04.2013 в 18.00СОШ №18
6.УУП Снегирев Е.П.02.04.2013 в 18.00РЭУ «Колычевский»
7.УУП Матросов Д.С.02.04.2013 в 17.00РЭУ «Колычевский»
8.ст. УУП Фенин Р.В.17.01.2013 в 17.00РЭУ №  2 «Москворецкий»
9.УУП Буланов Е.В.14.01.2013 в 17.30РЭУ № 3 «Флотский»
10.УУП Плеханов А.В.10.04.2013 в 18.00РЭУ «Парковый»
11.ст. УУП Свиясов Д.Н.02.04.2013 в 17.00РЭУ № 2 «Центральный»
12.УУП Забойкина О.В.02.04.2013 г. в 18.00РЭУ «Центральный»
13.УУП Горин А.С.04.04.2013 в 17.00РЭУ № 4 «Окский»
14.УУП Бутырин А.К.02.04.2013 в 17.30РЭУ № 2 «Центральный»
15.УУП Феоктистов СЮ.03.04.2013 в 17.30РЭУ № 3 «Флотский»
16.ст.УУП Щигорцов П.А.09.04.2013 в 17.00РЭУ «Окский»
17.УУП Каверзнева Е.А.11.04.2013 в 17.30РЭУ № 3 «Октябрьский»
18.УУП Степаков Д.А.10.04.2013 в 17.30РЭУ «Парковый»
19.УУП Тухтанов А.И.09.04.2013 в 17.30РЭУ № 4 «Окский»
20.ст. УУП Федосеев А.Ю.11.04.2013 в 17.00РЭУ № 8 «Октябрьский»
21.УУП Кривоносов СИ.09.04.2013 г. в 18.00РЭУ № 4 «Окский»
22.УУП Быков А.А.11.04.2013 г. в 18.00РЭУ № 4 « Октябрьский»
23.ст. УУП Куляев А.С.12.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ «Заречный»
24.УУП Макаров Д.В.11.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ «Юбилейный»
25.УУП Рачков А.А.05.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ «Юбилейный»
26.УУП Дутов А.Н.09.04.2013в 16.00РЭУ «Юбилейный»
27.УУП Лазарев А.С.12.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ «Заречный»
28.ст.УУП КарасевС.В.17.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ Репинский
29.УУП Амочкин Д.И.15.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ Москворецкий
30.УУП Вотоновский А.В.15.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ Москворецкий
31.УУП Ищенко А.Ю.17.04.2012в 16.00РЭУ Репинский
32.ст.УУП Душечкин СВ.17.04.2013 в 16.30РЭУ Центральный
33.УУП Михеев Д.М.17.04.2013 в 16.30РЭУ Репинский
34.УУП Фролова О.Г.15.04.2013 в 16.30РЭУ Флотский
35.УУП Кочегаров В.Е.17.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ Репинский
36.ст. УУП Развозжаев А.И.15.04.2013 в 18.00РЭУ Москворецкий
37.УУП Ким Д.Б.16.04.2013 в 16.30Лебедянского д. 3
38.УУП Нестеров А.В.16.04.2013 в 16.00Лебедянского д. 3
39.УУП Лукошкин Р.Ю.15.04.2013 в 16.00РЭУ Москворецкий
40.УУП Зобов М.Ю.15.04.2013 в 16.30Аграрный колледж
41.УУП Голев В.Н.15.04.2013 в 16.00Аграрный колледж

kolomnagrad.ru

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here